Kporno.Com - Info kporno.com

kporno receives about 11,050 unique visitors and 34,918 (3.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $88.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $55,045.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kporno.com is ranked number 47,254 in the world and 0.00221% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.86.163.
SEMrush

How popular is kporno.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
331,500
Daily Pageviews:
34,918 (3.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
47,254 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00221% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.3%9.9%58305
Indonesia 7.8%4.1%10790
United Kingdom 7.6%11.8%15018
India 6.9%6.6%46538
Italy 5.9%6.2%15699
France 5.5%4.3%21133
Russia 5.0%5.8%39937
Canada 3.6%4.6%18522
Algeria 2.8%4.0%5877
South Africa 2.1%0.9%20126
Egypt 2.1%2.3%14612
Germany 2.0%2.1%67199
Pakistan 1.9%1.4%23113
Turkey 1.5%2.3%38655
Sweden 1.3%1.0%18103
Australia 1.2%0.9%42909
Poland 1.1%0.9%42677
Romania 1.0%1.7%19580
Bangladesh 1.0%0.4%20988
Norway 0.9%1.3%14878
Philippines 0.8%0.7%19829
Slovakia 0.7%1.3%14291
Lithuania 0.7%1.8%7270
Portugal 0.7%0.5%22871
Spain 0.6%0.3%144883
Netherlands 0.6%0.3%85457
Ukraine 0.5%0.4%68110
Georgia 0.5%1.6%3790
Belgium 0.5%0.5%43852

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
k***o.com
88.03%89.10%2.9
it.k***o.com
4.20%4.21%2.9
francais.k***o.com
2.27%1.13%1.4
m.k***o.com
1.87%1.18%1.8
OTHER
0%4.39%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kporno.com
Domain:
  kporno.com
Rank:
  221,076
Organic Keywords:
  26,521
Organic Traffic:
  3,394
Organic Cost:
  $1,832.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
389
Total Backlinks:
  611,974
Follow Links:
  94,363
Nofollow Links:
  517,611
Referring Domains:
  411
Referring IPs:
  389

How socially engaged is kporno.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  458
Linkedin:
  13
Stumbles:
  262
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kporno.com can earn?

Website Value:
$55,045.43
Daily Revenue:
$88.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,652.00
Yearly Revenue:
$32,266.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kporno.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.169.86.163
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.86.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does kporno.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4138 ms) 11 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/js/bootstrap.min.js
https://ads.exoclick.com/ad_track.js
http://ads.exoclick.com/ad7ey37.js
http://www.k***o.com/extras/frontend_loader.js
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/js/thumbchange.js
http://n8adshostnet.com/js/show_ads.js
http://n8adshostnet.com/ads-api-sync.js?v=1&key=9ce6875bb5ed17c73bc3de8f1ef7ce12&cIds=&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=www.k***o.com&click=&tz=-7&t=14***264565196&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.k***o.com%2F&flashVer=-&epom_width=320&epom_height=50&scrWidth=412&scrHeight=732
http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js
http://76eb-9bb9-c63f-f747.reporo.net/api/2?x=17578&cb=91096312412&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/css/style.css
http://www.k***o.com/css/theme.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.k***o.com/css/theme.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/extras/frontend_loader.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/flags/de.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/flags/es.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/flags/fr.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/flags/it.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/flags/us.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/fonts/glyphicons-halflings-regular.woff (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/js/thumbchange.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.k***o.com/themes/one/rtalabel.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ad7ey37.js (60 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://n8adshostnet.com/js/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ad_track.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 418 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="headertext" class="col-md-8 col-xs-8 col-sm-8">Welcome to Kpo…ile *** tube!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="row">App…Francais</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-xs-8 col-s…tent-container">Being Watched…» Page 1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-md-6 col-m…-3 text-center">K***o *** tu…obile version.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="pager text-center">K***o.com |…016 K***o.com</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="row text-center"></div> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.kpo…***-on-her-bed" class="title">Loving Girlfri…*** On Her Bed</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="rep-close-img" src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="rep-close"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://rad.rep…AQEzZJVkAQNkZz" class="rep-clk-lnk"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.2KiB (52% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://76eb-9bb9-c63f-f747.reporo.net/api/2?x=18148&cb=36544160893&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8&context=Zmx3AmHkBQb0ZQtkZGVlsUkwMT4kYt could save 607B (47% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kporno.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Keep-Alive: timeout=20
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.36-1+donate.sury.org~trusty+1
Cache-Control: public
X-No-Session: yeah
X-UA-Device: normal
Date: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 09:02:43 GMT
X-Varnish: ***1937047 ***1921544
Age: 89
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
X-Cache: HIT

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-01-08
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: K***O.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=K***O.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: K***O.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-dec-2015
Creation Date: 08-jan-2010
Expiration Date: 08-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 09:02:34 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

onechimp.com
5 secs
itcandino.com
1 min
mediagiraffes.com
2 mins
imgzu.com
5 mins
worldstockenterprise.com
5 mins
rakyatmedan.com
5 mins
btcclicks.com
5 mins
upsieutoc.com
5 mins
***hun.com
6 mins
iran***.com
6 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kporno.com widget