Kporno.Com - Info

kporno.com
kporno receives about 14,350 unique visitors and 40,754 (2.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $114.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $74,562.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kporno.com is ranked number 46,392 in the world and 0.00287% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.95.225.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does kporno.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
430,500
Daily Pageviews:
40,754 (2.84 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
46,392 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00287% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
480
Average Load Time:
(8142 ms) 1 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 9.7%10.3%52728
Russia 8.3%7.3%25762
India 5.7%3.0%66350
Indonesia 5.7%3.8%11975
Italy 4.6%9.3%13052
France 4.0%4.6%18634
United Kingdom 3.9%4.8%23000
Pakistan 3.9%2.0%14155
Canada 3.1%2.4%19985
Malaysia 2.8%1.7%9480
Australia 2.7%2.7%17494
Norway 2.7%7.6%3569
Spain 2.2%2.1%31871
Philippines 1.8%3.2%7330
Belgium 1.7%2.7%9673
Poland 1.5%1.5%28138
Turkey 1.4%1.6%44705
Switzerland 0.8%0.4%20553
Austria 0.7%1.0%17535
Germany 0.6%0.6%125840

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
k***o.com
92.68%90.94%3.1
it.k***o.com
4.20%7.11%5.3
m.k***o.com
3.03%1.40%1.4
OTHER
0%0.55%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush kporno.com
Domain:
  kporno.com
Rank:
  1,092,755
Organic Keywords:
  778
Organic Traffic:
  220
Organic Cost:
  $18.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

kporno.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  11
Google +:
  433
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  261
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kporno.com can earn?

Website Value:
$74,562.43
Daily Revenue:
$114.80
Monthly Revenue:
$3,444.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,902.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kporno.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.169.95.225
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.95.225

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did kporno.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Mon, 24 Aug 2015 09:54:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.11
Set-Cookie: AVS=gk3qku6vcjfutnlqi3t7ti2oh1; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-01-08
Domain Age:
6 years 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: K***O.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-jan-2015
Creation Date: 08-jan-2010
Expiration Date: 08-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 24 Aug 2015 09:53:31 GMT <<<
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

******h***x.videos.com
1 min
20kadum.com
2 mins
reelrulz.com
2 mins
***sytes.com
4 mins
finals.travians.com
5 mins
hclips.com
5 mins
gapwap.com
7 mins
hiphopaddictz.de
7 mins
torjakan.com
9 mins
celebsroulette.com
10 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kporno.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.